Rosters

    2020 Roster

    18U Storm

    Coaches: Chris Stahl and Tom Schwartz

  • /

    K Culligan

    Westhill High School
  • /

    B Stahl

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    S Thomas

    Fayetteville-Manlius
  • /

    V Tripp

    Oswego High School
  • /

    M Yarn

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    L Carfi

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    G Militi

    Westhill High School
  • /

    S Galante

    Westhill High School
  • /

    F McNeil

    Jamesville-Dewitt High School
  • /

    A Fern

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    A Rowell

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    S Ayling

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    Z Fox

    Oneida High School
  • /

    S Schwartz

    West Hill High School

    17U Hurricane

    Coach: Mark Barbato

  • /

    A McSweeney

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    M Lamanna

    West Genesee High School
  • /

    S Vanterpool

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    O Vangelov

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    I Allen

    West Genesee High School
  • /

    T Gullo

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    L Bellrose

  • /

    A Brown

  • /

    A Morley

  • /

    E Terzini

  • /

    J Wike

  • /

    P Anderson

  • /

    H Miles

    16U Thunder

    Coaches: Ted Hile and Greg Roth

  • /

    B Bagozzi

    Solvay High School
  • /

    L Faulkner

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    E Gratton

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    L McNutt

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    E Page

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    C Rosenthal

    West Genesee High School
  • /

    T Slade

    Liverpool High School
  • /

    M Stewart

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    G McGivern

    Marcellus High School
  • /

    A Zimmer

  • /

    A Barnes (Alt)

    15U Lightning

    Coaches: Joe Schettine and Michaela Godboldt

  • /

    K Bogart

    Liverpool
  • /

    A Knox

    Liverpool
  • /

    R King

    Oswego
  • /

    S Gates

    Marcellus
  • /

    H Gomez

    Marcellus
  • /

    K Wangsness

    Marcellus
  • /

    S Louer

    Marcellus
  • /

    G Corbin

    West Genesee
  • /

    C Smith

    Liverpool
  • /

    M Vallat

    Liverpool
  • /

    G Spicer

    West Genesee
  • /

    M Destefano

    Liverpool
  • /

    A Rydelek

  • /

    Z Ashby

    14U Cyclone

    Coaches: Kaylin Brainerd and Kayla Bryant

  • /

    A Crandall

    Liverpool
  • /

    J Kolar

    Liverpool
  • /

    G Osbeck

    Liverpool
  • /

    L Poland

    Liverpool
  • /

    A Andrejko

    Liverpool
  • /

    L Ragonese

    Liverpool
  • /

    K Walker

    Liverpool
  • /

    E Vangelov

    Liverpool
  • /

    A Tanton

    Liverpool
  • /

    N Stojanovski

    14U Tsunami

    Coach: Carrie Corely

  • /

    E DeMarle

    Marcellus
  • /

    B Goldsworthy

    Marcellus
  • /

    I Palen

    Marcellus
  • /

    S Richer

    Marcellus
  • /

    W Stahl

    Marcellus
  • /

    K Worden

    Marcellus
  • /

    R Butler

    West Genesee
  • /

    L Laurer

    Marcellus Central
  • /

    C Barry

    West Genesee
  • /

    B Dunham

    West Genesee
  • /

    A Coombs

    Liverpool
  • /

    C Spicer

    West Genesee
  • /

    K Lynch

    West Genesee